вторник, 8 августа 2017 г.

Предварительные составы команд на Вуэльту Испании-2017



Movistar Team
 1 Winner Anacona (Колумбия) 
 2 Jorge Arcas (Испания) 
 3 Carlos Betancur (Колумбия) 
 4 Richard Carapaz (Эквадор) 
 5 Ruben Fernandez (Испания) 
 6 Daniel Moreno (Испания) 
 7 Nelson Oliveira (Португалия) 
 8 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Испания) 
 9 Marc Soler (Испания) 
       
Team Sky
 11 Chris Froome (Великобритания) 
 12 Philip Deignan (Ирландия) 
 13 Peter Kennaugh (Великобритания) 
 14 David Lopez (Испания) 
 15 Gianni Moscon (Италия) 
 16 Mikel Nieve (Испания) 
 17 Wout Poels (Голландия) 
 18 Diego Rosa (Италия) 
 19 Ian Stannard (Великобритания) 
       
Orica-Scott
 21 Sam Bewley (Новая Зеландия) 
 22 Esteban Chavez (Колумбия) 
 23 Jack Haig (Австралия) 
 24     
 25 Christopher Juul Jensen (Дания) 
 26 Svein Tuft (Канада) 
 27 Carlos Verona (Испания) 
 28 Adam Yates (Великобритания) 
 29 Simon Yates (Великобритания) 
       
BMC Racing Team
 31 Damiano Caruso (Италия) 
 32 Alessandro De Marchi (Италия) 
 33 Rohan Dennis (Австралия) 
 34 Kilian Frankiny (Швейцария) 
 35     
 36 Daniel Oss (Италия) 
 37 Nicolas Roche (Ирландия) 
 38 Samuel Sanchez (Испания) 
 39 Tejay Van Garderen (США) 
       
Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
 41 Steven Kruijswijk (Голландия) 
 42 George Bennett (Новая Зеландия) 
 43 Lars Boom (Голландия) 
 44 Koen Bouwman (Голландия) 
 45 Stef Clement (Голландия) 
 46 Floris De Tier (Бельгия) 
 47 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Голландия) 
 48 Juan Jose Lobato (Испания) 
 49 Daan Olivier (Голландия) 
       
Bahrain Merida
 51 Vincenzo Nibali (Италия) 
 52 Valerio Agnoli (Италия) 
 53 Manuele Boaro (Италия) 
 54 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Испания) 
 55 Javier Moreno (Испания) 
 56 Antonio Nibali (Италия) 
 57 Domen Novak (Словения) 
 58 Franco Pellizotti (Италия) 
 59 Giovanni Visconti (Италия) 
       
Astana Pro Team
 61 Fabio Aru (Италия) 
 62 Pello Bilbao (Испания) 
 63 Sergey Chernetskiy (Россия) 
 64 Laurens De Vreese (Бельгия) 
 65 Jesper Hansen (Дания) 
 66 Miguel Lopez (Колумбия) 
 67     
 68 Luis Leon Sanchez (Испания) 
 69 Nikita Stalnov (Казахстан) 
       
FDJ
 71 Arnaud Courteille (Франция) 
 72 Marc Fournier (Франция) 
 73 Daniel Hoelgaard (Норвегия) 
 74 Johan Le Bon (Франция) 
 75 Tobias Ludvigsson (Швеция) 
 76 Jeremy Maison (Франция) 
 77 Lorenzo Manzin (Франция) 
 78     
 79 Anthony Roux (Франция) 
       
Quick-Step Floors
 81 David De La Cruz (Испания) 
 82 Julian Alaphilippe (Франция) 
 83 Eros Capecchi (Италия) 
 84 Tim Declercq (Бельгия) 
 85 Bob Jungels (Люксембург) 
 86 Enric Mas Nicolau (Испания) 
 87     
 88 Niki Terpstra (Голландия) 
 89 Matteo Trentin (Италия) 
       
Trek-Segafredo
 91 Alberto Contador (Испания) 
 92 Koen De Kort (Голландия) 
 93 John Degenkolb (Германия) 
 94 Ruben Guerreiro (Португалия) 
 95 Jesus Hernandez (Испания) 
 96 Jarlinson Pantano (Колумбия) 
 97 Gregory Rast (Швейцария) 
 98 Kiel Reijnen (США) 
 99 Peter Stetina (США) 
       
AG2R La Mondiale
 101 Romain Bardet (Франция) 
 102 Clement Chevrier (Франция) 
 103 Nico Denz (Германия) 
 104 Samuel Dumoulin (Франция) 
 105 Alexandre Geniez (Франция) 
 106 Alexis Gougeard (Франция) 
 107 Hugo Houle (Канада) 
 108     
 109 Domenico Pozzovivo (Италия) 
       
Bora-Hansgrohe
 111 Emanuel Buchmann (Германия) 
 112 Michael Kolar (Словакия) 
 113 Leopold Konig (Чехия) 
 114 Patrick Konrad (Австрия) 
 115 Rafal Majka (Польша) 
 116 Christoph Pfingsten (Германия) 
 117 Pawel Poljanski (Польша) 
 118 Andreas Schillinger (Германия) 
 119 Michael Schwarzmann (Германия) 
       
Lotto Soudal *
 121 Sander Armee (Бельгия) 
 122 Bart De Clercq (Бельгия) 
 123 Thomas De Gendt (Бельгия) 
 124 Jens Debusschere (Бельгия) 
 125 Tomasz Marczynski (Польша) 
 126 Rémy Mertz (Бельгия) 
 127 Maxime Monfort (Бельгия) 
 128 Adam Hansen (Австралия) 
 129 Jelle Wallays (Бельгия) 
       
Team KATUSHA-Alpecin
 131 Ilnur Zakarin (Россия) 
 132 Maxim Belkov (Россия) 
 133 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Норвегия) 
 134 Jose Goncalves (Португалия) 
 135 Marco Haller (Австрия) 
 136 Pavel Kochetkov (Россия) 
 137 Alberto Losada (Испания) 
 138 Matvey Mamykin (Россия) 
 139 Baptiste Planckaert (Бельгия) 
       
Cannondale-Drapac
 141 Andrew Talansky (США) 
 142 Brendan Canty (Австралия) 
 143 Simon Clarke (Австралия) 
 144 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (США) 
 145 Davide Formolo (Италия) 
 146 Tom Scully (Новая Зеландия) 
 147 Toms Skujins (Латвия) 
 148 Davide Villella (Италия) 
 149 Michael Woods (Канада) 
       
Dimension Data
 151 Igor Anton (Испания) 
 152 Mekseb Debesay (Эритрея) 
 153 Nicolas Dougall (ЮАР) 
 154 Omar Fraile (Испания) 
 155 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (ЮАР) 
 156 Benjamin King (США) 
 157 Merhawi Kudus (Эритрея) 
 158 Lachlan Morton (Австралия) 
 159 Serge Pauwels (Бельгия) 
       
Team Sunweb
 161 Wilco Kelderman (Голландия) 
 162 Søren Kragh Andersen (Дания) 
 163 Warren Barguil (Франция) 
 164 Johannes Frohlinger (Германия) 
 165 Chad Haga (США) 
 166 Chris Hamilton (Австралия) 
 167 Lennard Hofstede (Голландия) 
 168 Lennard Kämna (Германия) 
 169 Sam Oomen (Голландия) 
       
UAE Team Emirates
 171 Darwin Atapuma (Колумбия) 
 172 Anass Ait El Abdia (Марокко) 
 173 Rui Costa (Португалия) 
 174 Louis Meintjes (ЮАР) 
 175 Sacha Modolo (Италия) 
 176 Matej Mohoric (Словения) 
 177 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Польша) 
 178 Jan Polanc (Словения) 
 179 Federico Zurlo (Италия) 
       
Cofidis
 181 Jerome Cousin (Франция) 
 182 Luis Angel Mate (Испания) 
 183 Daniel Navarro (Испания) 
 184 Anthony Perez (Франция) 
 185 Stephane Rossetto (Франция) 
 186 Anthony Turgis (Франция) 
 187 Jimmy Turgis (Франция) 
 188 Jonas Van Genechten (Бельгия) 
 189 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Бельгия) 
       
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
 191 David Arroyo (Испания) 
 192 Fabricio Ferrari (Уругвай) 
 193 Lluis Más (Испания) 
 194 Sergio Pardilla (Испания) 
 195 Rafael Reis (Португалия) 
 196 Jaime Roson (Испания) 
 197 Diego Rubio (Испания) 
 198 Hector Saez (Испания) 
 199 Nicholas Schultz (Австралия) 
       
Aqua Blue Sport
 201 Adam Blythe (Великобритания) 
 202 Mark Christian (Великобритания) 
 203 Stefan Denifl (Австрия) 
 204 Aaron Gate (Новая Зеландия) 
 205 Lasse Norman Hansen (Дания) 
 206 Michel Kreder (Голландия) 
 207 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Норвегия) 
 208 Larry Warbasse (США) 
 209     
       
Manzana Postobon Team
 211 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (Колумбия) 
 212 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Колумбия) 
 213 Jetse Bol (Голландия) 
 214 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Колумбия) 
 215 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (Колумбия) 
 216 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Колумбия) 
 217 Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Колумбия) 
 218 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Колумбия) 
 219 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (Португалия) 
       

Примечание: 
* - состав, подтвержденный командой

Комментариев нет:

Отправить комментарий